15:45:03
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Florida Manatees
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$161,506,985 Value0.00
       
12th in Eurasia Premier
 
10. Team Rasta COMPUTER 13 16
11. Jardim Za├şra Cannibals COMPUTER 11 18
12. Florida Manatees COMPUTER 13 16
13. Helsingin Ifk nikiou 8 21
14. Minnesota Moose COMPUTER 8 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000294.5
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000324.8
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.200.2-0.11.61.3300.1
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.1-0.22.11.6300
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.200.201.41.5280.1
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.3001.71.9291
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.10.1-0.12.11.8301.1
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.20-0.122300.8
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.50.30.2-04.54.4571.4
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.200.201.41.5290.1
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.30-0.11.71.8300.6
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.