22:22:28
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Minnesota Moose
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$76,464,272 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RW
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
14th in Eurasia Premier
 
12. Florida Manatees COMPUTER 13 16
13. Helsingin Ifk nikiou 8 21
14. Minnesota Moose COMPUTER 8 21
15. Strasbourg Vikings COMPUTER 4 25
16. Wisconsin Warthogs COMPUTER 6 23
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.100.10.10.80.9200.1
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.2-0.110.8190.1
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.10.11.41.1200.2
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.31.41.3200.2
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.20.1-0.25.95561.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.60.50.10.222290.8
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.30.30-0.41.91.9300.7
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.40.20.2-0.25.25561.2
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G0000006112.4
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL000-0.410.8200.2
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-0.11.31.2200.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.020 seconds.