1:37:15
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Helsingin Ifk
Manager nikiou
Budget$101,577,655 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
USA Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
USA Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S11 Graal of the Great North nikiou
S11 Eurasia Premier nikiou
S10 Juniors Cup nikiou
S10 Eurasia Juniors nikiou
S10 Lucky IceBowl nikiou
S9 Eurasia Juniors nikiou
S9 Rookie Ice Festival nikiou
S8 Juniors Cup nikiou
S8 Lucky IceBowl nikiou
S8 Eurasia Juniors nikiou
S4 Graal of the Great North Dragon
S4 Eurasia Premier Dragon
S1 Eurasia Premier janmike00
S1 Graal of the Great North janmike00
13th in Eurasia Premier
 
11. Jardim Za├şra Cannibals COMPUTER 11 18
12. Florida Manatees COMPUTER 13 16
13. Helsingin Ifk nikiou 8 21
14. Minnesota Moose COMPUTER 8 21
15. Strasbourg Vikings COMPUTER 4 25
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000305.6
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000325.8
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.30.10.20.11.11.2310.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.2-0.31.21.1300.1
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.30.10.20.21.51.5290.2
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR000-0.11.21.5230.2
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.20.1-0.24.33.9561.3
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.30.1-0.33.43.4561.4
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.50.40.1-0.23.43.8561.2
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000335.6
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.2-0.51.71.9330.3
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.022 seconds.