3:47:11
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
King Academy Warriors
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$77,188,169 Value0.00
       
15th in Americas Rookies
 
12. Jamaica Jerks COMPUTER 9 20
13. Muscowy Princes COMPUTER 10 19
14. Vegas Vipers Dragon 7 22
15. King Academy Warriors COMPUTER 8 21
16. Vancouver Vindicators Farmer 4 25
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Apollo NPC Antuan DR0.400.30.11.71.5310.6
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.50.40.2-0.21.82361.9
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.20.10.2-0.11.41.6330.5
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.20.10.10.11.72331.6
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.30.101.82.1361.9
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.1-0.11.92.4362.1
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.20.1-0.31.71.8351.7
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.3-01.81.7330.5
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.30.10.10.11.11282.1
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.50.30.10.21.71.8362.3
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.026 seconds.