1:22:55
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Jamaica Jerks
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$25,971,320 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RW
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S4 Eurasia Juniors kriteris
12th in Americas Rookies
 
10. San Jose Shax skuciuscz 15 14
11. North Pittsburgh Wildcats ergo1994 11 18
12. Jamaica Jerks COMPUTER 9 20
13. Muscowy Princes COMPUTER 10 19
14. Vegas Vipers Dragon 7 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000388.6
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000203.9
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.100.1-0.11.11.1310.2
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.2-0.21.31280.1
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.10.10-0.21.21.5300.2
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.11.51.3290.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.40.20.2-0.23.63.7580.9
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.40.30.10.11.21.6300.7
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.40.30.1-0.23.33.4571.5
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000265.6
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.20-0.31.21.6290.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.020 seconds.