1:33:37
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Muscowy Princes
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$79,860,863 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Right Wing.
CENTERS
VALUE
A random player will play as Center.
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Takara NPC Karoglan
19.6
DL
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DL
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S17 Rookie Ice Festival Farmer
13th in Americas Rookies
 
11. North Pittsburgh Wildcats ergo1994 11 18
12. Jamaica Jerks COMPUTER 9 20
13. Muscowy Princes COMPUTER 10 19
14. Vegas Vipers Dragon 7 22
15. King Academy Warriors COMPUTER 8 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Takara NPC Karoglan DL0.30.10.20.11.11.4300.1
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.100.1-0.61.41.6290.3
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.30.20.10.12.11.6280.3
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.200.1-0.12.42.1300.3
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.1-0.11.81.7290.9
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G0000006111.5
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.20.1-0.121.9280.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.024 seconds.