1:51:23
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Prague Sparta
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$5,779,070 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RW
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Italy Hockey
Tino Tinik
20.3
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S15 Rookie Cup
S11 Rookie Ice Festival
S10 Rookie Cup
6th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
4. Nigrandes Smiga COMPUTER 18 15
5. Caps Holding abands 20 13
6. Prague Sparta COMPUTER 17 14
7. Piraeus Reds Jr abands 14 16
8. Liep?ja Lions COMPUTER 16 15
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G0000006110.3
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.300.30.21.41.2280.2
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.200.20.41.31.6280.1
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.30.10.30.32.21.7300.1
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.21.51.6280.2
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.20.10.10.21.81.8311
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.50.40.20.52.53421.1
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.30.31.81.4300.2
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.40.20.20.32.11.8301
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.60.40.10.22.92.6440.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.013 seconds.