4:02:09
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Piraeus Reds Jr
Manager abands
Budget$112,055,241 Value0.00
       
7th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
5. Caps Holding abands 20 13
6. Prague Sparta COMPUTER 17 14
7. Piraeus Reds Jr abands 14 16
8. Liep?ja Lions COMPUTER 16 15
9. Örnsköldsvik Modo COMPUTER 15 14
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000386.4
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.200.2-0.121.8330.2
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.10.10.10.11.41.4290.1
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.200.2-0.122.1290.1
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.30-0.12.12300.6
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000244.5
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.11.91.3290.1
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.30.20.1-0.11.81.7300.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.046 seconds.