0:01:54
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Caps Holding
Manager abands
Budget$19,639,561 Value27.75
       
5th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
3. Vantaa Viking COMPUTER 21 9
4. Nigrandes Smiga COMPUTER 18 15
5. Caps Holding abands 20 13
6. Prague Sparta COMPUTER 17 14
7. Piraeus Reds Jr abands 14 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000619.8
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.10.31.41.2280.1
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.200.20.121.7300.1
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.30.10.20.31.81.5280.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.30.10.12.32301.1
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.20022290.9
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.40.30.10.41.91.6270.6
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.30.20.10.521.6300.8
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.20.1-01.71.9300.9
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.300.301.91.6300.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.20.20.10.21.71.9301
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.021 seconds.