2:54:19
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Kiel Wikinger
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$29,515,673 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RW
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
C
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LW
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S15 Minors Cup Kayde
S15 Americas Minors Kayde
S14 Americas Minors Kayde
S14 Minors Cup Kayde
S14 Cross of Thor Kayde
S13 Cross of Thor Kittyklawz
S13 Minors Cup Kittyklawz
S13 Americas Minors Kittyklawz
S12 Minors Cup Kittyklawz
S12 Americas Minors Kittyklawz
S11 Minors Cup syckoson
S11 Cross of Thor syckoson
S11 Americas Minors syckoson
S10 Lucky IceBowl syckoson
S10 Americas Minors syckoson
S10 Minors Cup syckoson
S9 Americas Minors syckoson
S9 Minors Cup syckoson
S9 Rookie Ice Festival syckoson
S8 Minors Cup syckoson
S8 Cross of Thor syckoson
S8 Americas Minors syckoson
S7 Americas Minors syckoson
S6 Americas Minors syckoson
S5 Americas Minors syckoson
11th in Americas Minors
 
9. Düsseldorf Superstars COMPUTER 14 15
10. HC Munich Quietknight 13 16
11. Kiel Wikinger COMPUTER 13 17
12. Ravenhill Ss lkshools 12 17
13. Dinamo Riga COMPUTER 10 20
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000345.3
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0.100.1000316
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.20.11.21.2200
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.1-0.111.2190.2
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.20.311.6220.1
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.111.5180.2
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.30-022.1281.1
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.20.10.102.42.5290.9
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.20.10.1-02.32.2291.1
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.20.1-0.12.72.2301.1
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.400.21.62.2290.6
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000285.4
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.1-010.7190.1
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR000-0.21.61.4180.1
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.30.10.12.12290.9
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.30.102.61.7291.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.028 seconds.