20:20:21
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Dinamo Riga
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$16,123,258 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Germany Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Germany Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RW
Germany Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LW
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Defenseman.
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Germany Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Germany Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 Americas Minors
S16 Minors Cup
S13 Cross of Thor
S11 Minors Cup
S9 Minors Cup esemes
S9 Americas Minors esemes
S8 Americas Minors esemes
13th in Americas Minors
 
11. Kiel Wikinger COMPUTER 13 17
12. Ravenhill Ss lkshools 12 17
13. Dinamo Riga COMPUTER 10 20
14. Berlin Bears COMPUTER 11 18
15. Colonia Channel 5 COMPUTER 9 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000305.3
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.300.2-0.33.63.8540.2
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.500.5-0.23.83.5540.2
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.20.20-0.11.51300.7
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.10.10-0.11.52301
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.30-02.31.7310.9
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.40.1-0.11.81.5300.9
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000315.8
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.40.30.1-0.21.42.2301
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.10.10.11.71.7300.8
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.30-0.121.8301.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.032 seconds.