18:44:44
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Düsseldorf Superstars
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$7,025,293 Value0.00
       
9th in Americas Minors
 
7. Dortmund Pride COMPUTER 16 16
8. Nuremberg Tigers COMPUTER 14 18
9. Düsseldorf Superstars COMPUTER 14 15
10. HC Munich Quietknight 13 16
11. Kiel Wikinger COMPUTER 13 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000335.5
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0.200.2000265.8
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.20.111.5190.1
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.10.21.21.1190.1
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.201.31.1220
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.300.201.61.4210.1
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.300.12.31.7221
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.20-0.11.61.6180.4
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.20.10.1-0.21.31.6200.6
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.30.20.10.31.61.8200.6
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.10.101.81.8210.7
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.10.1-0.21.81.3210.6
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000325.7
Germany Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.1-0.21.31210
Germany Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.101.21.8180.1
Germany Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.30.10.11.41.9200.7
Germany Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.10.10021.8200.6
Germany Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.200.21.41.2190.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.033 seconds.