9:42:23
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Omsk Fort
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,905,920 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RW
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Russia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LW
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LW
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Russia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Russia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
1st in Eurasia Minors
 
1. Omsk Fort COMPUTER 22 14
2. Sendai Sensai COMPUTER 22 13
3. Minnesota Wolves COMPUTER 21 15
4. Ukraine Yellow Stars COMPUTER 20 11
5. Magnitogorsk Thunder COMPUTER 17 14
view entire table |  league page
 
29:32:37 until the next game @ Vadstena Knights
 
3 - 1 W Magnitogorsk Thunder
5th
day 58 LG
3 - 1 W Magnitogorsk Thunder
5th
day 59 LG
3 - 2 W Sendai Sensai
2nd
day 60 LG
2 - 0 W Sendai Sensai
2nd
day 61 LG
1 - 2 L Vadstena Knights
6th
day 62 LG
3 - 0 W Vadstena Knights
6th
day 63 LG
@
Vadstena Knights
6th
29:32:37 day 64 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0.100.1000376.2
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000304.6
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.20.10.10.10.91.1190
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.200.20.31.31.1210.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.10.11.61.8200.1
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.200.20.21.71.6190.3
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.30.20.10.11.62220.5
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.40.30.10.41.91.6180.6
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.30.20.10.51.71.6190.6
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.10.10-0.11.91.7190.5
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.20.10.12.11.6200.7
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.20.10.41.81.8200.6
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G0.100.1000253.9
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.20.10.20.11.21.1200.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.200.20.321.6200.1
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.20.100.11.61.8200.5
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.40.30.10.22.11.5200.4
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.10.10.11.52190.8
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.036 seconds.