17:04:43
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Ukraine Yellow Stars
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$187,553,576 Value0.00
       
4th in Eurasia Minors
 
2. Sendai Sensai COMPUTER 22 13
3. Minnesota Wolves COMPUTER 21 15
4. Ukraine Yellow Stars COMPUTER 20 11
5. Magnitogorsk Thunder COMPUTER 17 14
6. Vadstena Knights COMPUTER 16 20
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Ukraine Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000375.9
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000243.4
Ukraine Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.300.30.111.1190.2
Ukraine Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.30.31.30.9180.2
Ukraine Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.20.10.10.32.11.9210.2
Ukraine Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.51.41.6190.2
Ukraine Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.20.10.10.21.82.1210.7
Ukraine Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.10.31.81.4180.7
Ukraine Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.20.10.10.21.81.8200.5
Ukraine Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.10.20.31.81.6180.6
Ukraine Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.30.20.10.31.61.7210.7
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.40.20.20.41.81.5200.7
Ukraine Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000274.6
Ukraine Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.20.61.31.3200.1
Ukraine Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.200.20.21.61.7200.1
Ukraine Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.50.40.10.51.11.3200.4
Ukraine Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.50.40.10.41.81.5190.6
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.300.21.61.6180.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.036 seconds.