1:11:32
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Vadstena Knights
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$36,183,251 Value0.00
       
6th in Eurasia Minors
 
4. Ukraine Yellow Stars COMPUTER 20 11
5. Magnitogorsk Thunder COMPUTER 17 14
6. Vadstena Knights COMPUTER 16 20
7. October Revolution COMPUTER 17 12
8. Moscow Sharks COMPUTER 15 16
view entire table |  league page
 
38:3:28 until the next game vs Omsk Fort
 
2 - 0 W October Revolution
7th
day 58 LG
1 - 2 L October Revolution
7th
day 59 LG
1 - 2 L Minnesota Wolves
3rd
day 60 LG
2 - 3 L Minnesota Wolves
3rd
day 61 LG
2 - 1 W Omsk Fort
1st
day 62 LG
0 - 3 L Omsk Fort
1st
day 63 LG
vs
Omsk Fort
1st
38:3:28 day 64 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000294.3
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000254.6
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100.101.11.1200.1
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.101.10.7180.2
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.1-01.61.8210.1
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.10.11.71.7210.1
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.20-01.72.4220.8
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.20.10.31.51.8180.6
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.30.10.10.21.42.1200.4
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.20-01.71.9190.6
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.20.10.101.41.8210.6
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.30.10.10.22.11.8200.7
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000345.9
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.300.30.21.11210.1
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.200.10.21.51.6180.1
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.20.2001.71.8200.4
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.30.10.11.41.5200.5
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.20.10.11.91.8200.4
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.051 seconds.