16:10:26
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Őiauliai Bear
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$3,560,870 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RW
Lithuania Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Lithuania Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LW
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LW
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Lithuania Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Lithuania Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 Americas Premier
1st in Americas Premier
 
1. Őiauliai Bear COMPUTER 26 12
2. Ohio Steelhawks kingmak 21 17
3. Brooklyn Hydro COMPUTER 21 11
4. Swaggerville Jets BruinsBoys 18 19
5. Brampton Canadiens ryde93 20 12
view entire table |  league page
 
24:4:34 until the next game @ Swaggerville Jets
 
5 - 0 W Mighty Pucks
8th
day 58 LG
3 - 1 W Mighty Pucks
8th
day 59 LG
2 - 0 W San Diego Devils
7th
day 60 LG
4 - 3 W San Diego Devils
7th
day 61 LG
3 - 0 W Swaggerville Jets
4th
day 62 LG
3 - 2 W Swaggerville Jets
4th
day 63 LG
@
Swaggerville Jets
4th
24:4:34 day 64 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000304.5
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000386.2
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.300.30.41.41.3200
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.30.41.11.5190.1
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.10.21.91.7210.1
Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.30.10.20.61.71.7200.1
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.20.10.41.61.7220.9
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.20.20.10.41.41.8190.8
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.30.10.62.12200.7
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.40.30.10.41.51.9200.6
Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.200.11.72.2200.7
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.20.10.41.91.6200.7
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G0.100.1000294.4
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.200.20.31.41.1210.1
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.200.10.31.41.8190.2
Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.30.10.31.61.5200.6
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.20.10.11.81.7200.6
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.40.20.10.61.51.4190.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.035 seconds.