13:05:47
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Brooklyn Hydro
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$86,702,530 Value0.00
       
3rd in Americas Premier
 
1. Őiauliai Bear COMPUTER 26 12
2. Ohio Steelhawks kingmak 21 17
3. Brooklyn Hydro COMPUTER 21 11
4. Swaggerville Jets BruinsBoys 18 19
5. Brampton Canadiens ryde93 20 12
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000628.2
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.300.30.21.11.4290.1
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.200.20.21.71.8290.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.40.30.10.21.91.7290.7
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.40.30.10.21.91.9300.8
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.20.10.22.52300.8
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.300.30.31.11.8290.1
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.20.10.20.21.51.9300.2
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.20.10.221.8291
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.40.20.20.32.12.1290.7
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.400.32.22301.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.029 seconds.