9:03:24
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Turku Villi
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$5,501,939 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Wing.
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
G
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S8 Rookie Ice Festival
16th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
12. icland monarchs JackCoyote 12 16
13. Kitchener Rangers COMPUTER 9 20
14. Santa Barbara Beach Bums COMPUTER 9 20
15. Valkiri Vipers COMPUTER 8 21
16. Turku Villi COMPUTER 7 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000244.3
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000366.9
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100-0.31.31.3310.1
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL000-0.31.11.2280.1
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.21.61.5280.1
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.200.1-0.21.21.4320.3
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.20.10.1-0.543530.9
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.20.2-0.53.43.8561
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000325.8
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.30.10.2-0.11.30.6240.6
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.40.30.1-0.53.74581
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.