21:24:47
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Valkiri Vipers
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$14,891,590 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S16 Eurasia Rookie Challenge Iranos
S15 Eurasia Rookie Challenge MrNiceGuyz
S6 Eurasia Rookie Challenge spydr96
15th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
12. icland monarchs JackCoyote 12 16
13. Kitchener Rangers COMPUTER 9 20
14. Santa Barbara Beach Bums COMPUTER 9 20
15. Valkiri Vipers COMPUTER 8 21
16. Turku Villi COMPUTER 7 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.300.3-0.41.41.3310
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.200.1-0.11.61.2280.2
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.1-0.41.81.6310.2
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.10.10-0.41.51.7310.6
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.10.1-0.42.21.6310.7
Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.20.10.1-0.12.32.2360.8
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000629.5
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.101.81.7300.1
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.1-01.61.5290.2
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.1-0.11.81.4290.9
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.40.30.1-0.43.73.6511
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.027 seconds.