17:44:25
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Drammen Rangers
Manager bennybannan
Budget$156,316,500 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Norway Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LW
Norway Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Defenseman.
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Norway Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
Norway Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S9 Juniors Cup smerdelis
S8 Eurasia Juniors smerdelis
S7 Eurasia Juniors omnibuss
S6 Eurasia Juniors syckoson
10th in Eurasia Juniors
 
8. France Carpet Bombers ndgoetsch 11 19
9. Brno Comet springis 11 16
10. Drammen Rangers bennybannan 11 16
11. Tukums Giants COMPUTER 11 18
12. Hc Davos goals5000 9 18
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000346.4
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000295.6
Norway Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.300.3-0.44.13.9570.4
Norway Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.20.10-0.21.31.3300.9
Norway Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.30.1-0.21.31.4291.1
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.30.20.1-0.21.11.5301
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.30-0.21.61.7300.7
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000294.4
Norway Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.200.2-0.52.52.6540.2
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.1-0.31.41.3300.8
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.30-0.21.21.5301.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.030 seconds.