1:07:56
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Tukums Giants
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,034,657 Value0.00
       
11th in Eurasia Juniors
 
9. Brno Comet springis 11 16
10. Drammen Rangers bennybannan 11 16
11. Tukums Giants COMPUTER 11 18
12. Hc Davos goals5000 9 18
13. Riga Capitals COMPUTER 10 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000286
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000325.3
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.1-0.40.80.8200
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.50.90.9190.2
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.1-0.51.11.4220.2
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-0.61.20.9190.3
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.20-0.621.7300.8
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.30.30.1-1.21.71.7300.6
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.40.40-0.51.62.1300.5
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.30.10.3-0.32.92.1300.9
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.40.30.2-1.222.1301.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000316
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.60.80.9190.1
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR000-0.41.11.2190.2
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.20.1-0.91.82.5300.8
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.30.1-0.51.71.9290.7
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.10.10.1-0.51.61.5300.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.