7:30:12
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
HK J?rmala
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$5,021,955 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RW
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RW
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
C
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DL
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Latvia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DR
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DR
Latvia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Latvia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
G
Latvia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 Cross of Thor
S16 Cross of Thor
14th in Eurasia Minors
 
12. Reno Dragnos COMPUTER 13 16
13. Piraeus Reds COMPUTER 14 14
14. HK J?rmala COMPUTER 12 15
15. Yekaterinburg Tzars COMPUTER 9 19
16. Holland Hydro COMPUTER 7 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G0.100.1000315.4
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000365.7
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.20.10.10.11.50.8200.1
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100.101.11200.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.30.10.20.42.41.8190.1
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.102.31.1210.1
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.10.12.31.8220.8
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.40.30.10.22.11.5180.5
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.10.20.11.61.8170.5
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.30.10.30.12.31.4190.8
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.40.20.10.41.81.2200.7
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.10.100.11.91.6210.7
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000285.2
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.300.30.51.21.2200.3
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.21.72200.1
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.50.40.10.31.52200.7
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.60.30.20.51.81.6190.7
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.20.10.10.12.11.5180.4
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.032 seconds.