2:03:14
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Kitchener Rangers
Manager Landeskog
Budget$6,825,050 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 Americas Premier Landeskog
S17 Americas Premier Landeskog
S8 CyberPuck UnderAchievers Cup Landeskog
6th in Americas Premier
 
4. Swaggerville Jets BruinsBoys 18 19
5. Brampton Canadiens ryde93 20 12
6. Kitchener Rangers Landeskog 19 13
7. San Diego Devils COMPUTER 19 18
8. Mighty Pucks xtraplayer 16 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0000006210.5
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.20.10.10.21.31.2310.1
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.40.20.20.11.41.3230
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.10.421.8290.3
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.20.20.1-02.31.8290.8
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.10.21.42291
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.40.20.20.34.64.6551
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.20.21.31.3270.3
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.200.20.121.5310.2
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.50.40.10.41.72.5300.7
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.40.20.20.22.12.2311.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.006 seconds.