14:17:39
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Samara River Monsters
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$3,594,504 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RW
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
C
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LW
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Russia Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Russia Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Russia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DR
Russia Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Russia Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Russia Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
16th in Eurasia Juniors
 
12. Hc Davos goals5000 9 18
13. Riga Capitals COMPUTER 10 17
14. Piraeus Reds kyriakos7 10 17
15. Uplands Ss COMPUTER 8 21
16. Samara River Monsters COMPUTER 8 19
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000315
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000315.2
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.90.81220.1
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.1-11.20.8180.2
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-0.711190.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR000-0.90.90.9200
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.20.20.1-2.21.51.8301
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.20.20-1.321.7300.9
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.20.20-1.41.92301.6
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.20.1-1.62.52301.1
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.30.30.1-0.71.22.3290.6
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.1-0.81.10.8180.1
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-1.11.61.1210.1
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.20.2-0.61.92301
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.20.1-1.21.71.9290.7
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.20.20-1.81.61.9280.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.006 seconds.