2:50:10
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Pensilvania Peck
Manager JohnnyStorm
Budget$31,957,777 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Right Wing.
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Hockey
Sidney Crosby
123.9
C
USA Hockey
Evgeni Malkin
88.2
C
USA Hockey
Dustin Jeffrey
43.4
C
USA Hockey
Trevor Smith
39.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
USA Hockey
James Neal
94.8
LW
USA Hockey
Jussi Jokinen
76.9
LW
USA Hockey
Matt Cooke
76.5
LW
USA Hockey
Steve MacIntyre
40.8
LW
USA Hockey
Tanner Glass
40.6
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Dylan Reese
43.8
DL
USA Hockey
Brooks Orpik
42.8
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Kris Letang
109.5
DR
USA Hockey
Matt Niskanen
88.3
DR
USA Hockey
Robert Bortuzzo
44.4
DR
USA Hockey
Simon Despres
40.1
GOALIES
VALUE
G
USA Hockey
Marc-Andre Fleury
93.4
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 World PHL JohnnyStorm
S18 World PHL JohnnyStorm
S17 World PHL JohnnyStorm
1st in World PHL
 
1. Pensilvania Peck JohnnyStorm 29 3
2. Chicago Chiefs syckoson 24 8
3. Montreal Equipe Canidien Habitant 23 9
4. Toronto Spuds Farmer 17 15
5. Philadelphia Pulse Kayde 14 15
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Marc-Andre Fleury G0000006016.1
USA Hockey Sidney Crosby C1.30.90.41.72.12.7210.6
USA Hockey Kris Letang DR0.60.10.51.52.42.3190.2
USA Hockey James Neal LW10.80.21.61.62190.8
USA Hockey Evgeni Malkin C0.70.30.31.42.72.5210.8
USA Hockey Jussi Jokinen LW0.80.60.22.23.12.9200.8
USA Hockey Matt Cooke LW0.30.10.212.32191.1
USA Hockey Matt Niskanen DR0.70.20.61.82.52200.2
USA Hockey Brooks Orpik DL0.300.31.12.92.2180.2
USA Hockey Simon Despres DR0.60.10.51.92.72.3210.3
USA Hockey Dustin Jeffrey C0.40.20.31.52.52.1190.8
USA Hockey Robert Bortuzzo DR0.700.71.62.32.8180.2
USA Hockey Tanner Glass LW0.200.20.73.22.1190.7
USA Hockey Dylan Reese DL0.70.10.6233.1220.3
USA Hockey Steve MacIntyre LW0.70.30.41.42.32190.6
USA Hockey Trevor Smith C0.50.30.21.42.82.5200.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.012 seconds.