13:20:00
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Montréal Jr.
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$4,196,741 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Mostaric NPC Takara
19.6
RW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
19.6
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
19.6
C
Canada Hockey
Apollo NPC Antuan
19.6
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Wing.
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Defenseman.
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Touya NPC Drinovac
19.6
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
19.6
G
Canada Hockey
Nariaki NPC Bobby
19.6
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 Americas Rookies dvolution
S18 Lucky IceBowl dvolution
S18 Americas Rookies dvolution
S17 Rookie Ice Festival Nitram
S16 Rookie Ice Festival Nitram
S16 Rookie Cup Nitram
S15 Americas Rookies Nitram
3rd in Americas Rookies
 
1. Sahara Sandmen COMPUTER 24 5
2. San Francisco Icemen COMPUTER 22 7
3. Montréal Jr. COMPUTER 22 7
4. Ohio Bobcats COMPUTER 19 10
5. Riga Wildcats COMPUTER 16 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G0.100.1000358.3
Canada Hockey Touya NPC Drinovac DR0.500.51.66.86.9570.1
Canada Hockey Mostaric NPC Takara RW0.80.50.21.23.63.1371
Canada Hockey Apollo NPC Antuan C0.60.30.30.832.8360.8
Canada Hockey Nariaki NPC Bobby G0.100.1000296.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.50.20.313.53.8381.6
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.50.30.20.72.62.3350.8
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.028 seconds.