16:33:30
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
San Francisco Icemen
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$62,091,961 Value0.00
       
2nd in Americas Rookies
 
1. Sahara Sandmen COMPUTER 24 5
2. San Francisco Icemen COMPUTER 22 7
3. Montr├ęal Jr. COMPUTER 22 7
4. Ohio Bobcats COMPUTER 19 10
5. Riga Wildcats COMPUTER 16 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Americas Hockey Nariaki NPC Bobby G000000306.5
Americas Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000345.7
Americas Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.300.30.71.71.6190.2
Americas Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.300.30.32.12200.2
Americas Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.200.20.32.42.1210.3
Americas Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.30.10.30.62.42.2200.3
Americas Hockey Coriolan NPC Cale LW0.40.30.10.533.9301.2
Americas Hockey Takara NPC Karoglan LW0.60.40.20.83.23.3301
Americas Hockey Touya NPC Drinovac RW0.40.400.42.93.3301.1
Americas Hockey Mostaric NPC Takara G0.200.2000305.5
Americas Hockey Dan NPC MADISON DL0.300.30.41.82210.1
Americas Hockey Ioan NPC Touya DR0.200.10.421.7190.2
Americas Hockey Apollo NPC Antuan LW0.60.50.10.63.23.2301
Americas Hockey Nariaki NPC Bobby RW0.50.30.20.93.44301.1
Americas Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.60.40.20.72.92.9280.8
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.032 seconds.