4:07:39
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Sahara Sandmen
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$52,991,036 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Americas Hockey
Ioan NPC Touya
19.6
RW
Americas Hockey
Takara NPC Karoglan
19.6
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Americas Hockey
Touya NPC Drinovac
19.6
C
Americas Hockey
Apollo NPC Antuan
19.6
C
Americas Hockey
MADISON NPC Charles
19.6
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Americas Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
19.6
LW
Americas Hockey
Dan NPC MADISON
19.6
LW
Americas Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
19.6
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Americas Hockey
Bobby NPC Coriolan
19.6
DL
Americas Hockey
Nariaki NPC Bobby
19.6
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Americas Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
19.6
DR
Americas Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
19.6
DR
Americas Hockey
Mostaric NPC Takara
19.6
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Americas Hockey
Antuan NPC Natsuo
19.6
G
Americas Hockey
Ioan NPC Touya
19.6
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 Americas Rookies
S16 Rookie Cup Quietknight
S13 Rookie Cup
1st in Americas Rookies
 
1. Sahara Sandmen COMPUTER 24 5
2. San Francisco Icemen COMPUTER 22 7
3. Montr├ęal Jr. COMPUTER 22 7
4. Ohio Bobcats COMPUTER 19 10
5. Riga Wildcats COMPUTER 16 13
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Americas Hockey Ioan NPC Touya G000000316.6
Americas Hockey Nariaki NPC Bobby DL0.70.10.60.92.31.8190.1
Americas Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.300.30.82.32.4210.2
Americas Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.40.10.312.12190.1
Americas Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.60.40.20.82.22.8200.9
Americas Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.50.30.212.52.4200.8
Americas Hockey Takara NPC Karoglan RW0.30.200.32.63.1200.9
Americas Hockey MADISON NPC Charles C0.60.40.20.92.72.3200.9
Americas Hockey Touya NPC Drinovac C0.80.50.31.12.71.8210.6
Americas Hockey Antuan NPC Natsuo G000000296.9
Americas Hockey Bobby NPC Coriolan DL0.500.40.51.81.8200.1
Americas Hockey Mostaric NPC Takara DR0.300.30.52.62.7200.2
Americas Hockey Dan NPC MADISON LW0.50.40.10.52.62.4201
Americas Hockey Ioan NPC Touya RW0.40.30.20.62.42.7200.9
Americas Hockey Apollo NPC Antuan C0.40.20.20.22.42.4181
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.052 seconds.