3:20:12
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Seabee Stope Rats
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$70,247,459 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
USA Hockey
Bobby NPC Coriolan
19.6
RW
USA Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
C
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
USA Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LW
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Apollo NPC Antuan
19.6
DL
USA Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
USA Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S14 Americas Rookies Tadpole
S12 Rookie Cup jaxsun86
S12 Rookie Ice Festival jaxsun86
9th in Americas Rookies
 
7. Chattanooga Choo Choos SyxxForce 17 12
8. Fukuoka Tiger COMPUTER 15 14
9. Seabee Stope Rats COMPUTER 15 14
10. San Jose Shax skuciuscz 15 14
11. North Pittsburgh Wildcats ergo1994 11 18
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Bobby NPC Coriolan RW0.40.20.20.11.61.1300.9
USA Hockey Apollo NPC Antuan DL0.200.20.321.6350.4
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000619.7
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100.1-03.53.6500.3
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.40.40.10.61.72300.8
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.4002.12.3301.1
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.40.20.20.11.72.2301.1
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.40.30.1-01.71.8301
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.200.201.51.4300.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.20.20-0.21.52.5300.7
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.20.10.21.92.2301.4
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.026 seconds.