18:02:21
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Hc Zapadenec
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$6,548,669 Value125.13
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Right Wing.
CENTERS
VALUE
A random player will play as Center.
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Cameroon Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LW
Cameroon Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Cameroon Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Cameroon Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
Cameroon Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Cameroon Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S16 Veteran Cup Glorik
S9 Veteran Cup Anwanka
S4 World Veteran League corrnbore
S3 World Veteran League corrnbore
14th in World Veteran League
 
12. Hk Plavinu Lushi COMPUTER 9 21
13. Vilnius Dragons ergo1994 6 24
14. Hc Zapadenec COMPUTER 4 26
15. Kingston Knights spydr96 2 28
16. Cyberpuck All Star Team Dragon 1 29
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Cameroon Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.300.3-3.311290
Cameroon Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-3.51.71.8300.1
Cameroon Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.20.2-2.41.41.2290.5
Cameroon Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G0.100.1000322.5
Cameroon Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-2.61.51.4290.1
Cameroon Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.50.30.3-31.21.2290.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.013 seconds.