18:59:52
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Golden Marmosets
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$8,941,832 Value0.00
       
10th in Americas Juniors
 
8. K?be Bulls COMPUTER 15 17
9. St. Louis Trojans COMPUTER 13 17
10. Golden Marmosets COMPUTER 13 17
11. Shizuoka Tsunami televators 13 17
12. Courland Brokeri COMPUTER 9 21
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G0.100.1000346
Japan Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.200.201.31.3180.1
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.20.10.10.11.41.1200.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.300.30.51.41.5200.1
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.20.1-0.11.61.8210.9
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.10.10.1-0.32.21.8190.8
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.10.1-0.11.92201.1
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.20.200.21.81.5190.6
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.20.10.1-0.11.92.2190.9
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.20-0.11.71.8210.8
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000274.8
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.31.21.5190.1
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR000-0.21.41.5200.1
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.40.30.10.32.21.3190.4
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.1-01.91.9200.5
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.200.21.41.7190.8
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.055 seconds.