4:48:54
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Raw Talents
Manager runstopper
Budget$34,574,100 Value89.70
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Serbia Hockey
Shile Shikica
116.9
RW
Russia Hockey
Milica Shiky
92.9
RW
Switzerland Hockey
TheDjadja Markovic
86.1
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Mira Cirko
134.6
C
Serbia Hockey
Suny Oksi
131.2
C
Canada Hockey
TheCanadianBacon Markovic
116.1
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Serbia Hockey
Suny Goksi
118.2
LW
Russia Hockey
Olivera Oky
90.3
LW
Serbia Hockey
TheBatica Markovic
87.9
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Russia Hockey
Goran Goksy
110.8
DL
Switzerland Hockey
TheNemandja Markovic
87.6
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Ray Lewis
93.6
DR
Serbia Hockey
Shile Mile
87.9
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Russia Hockey
Milan Mixa
106.4
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 Juniors Cup runstopper
S18 Eurasia Juniors runstopper
S17 Juniors Cup runstopper
S17 Lucky IceBowl runstopper
S17 Eurasia Juniors runstopper
S16 Lucky IceBowl runstopper
S16 Eurasia Juniors runstopper
S15 Rookie Ice Festival runstopper
S15 Eurasia Rookie Challenge runstopper
S14 Eurasia Rookie Challenge
S11 Rookie Ice Festival gagnon1988
S10 Rookie Cup Glorik
1st in Eurasia Juniors
 
1. Raw Talents runstopper 35 0
2. Dark Legions televators 31 4
3. Hydro Redux COMPUTER 25 10
4. Dragons Of Ostrava skuciuscz 17 18
5. Hk R─źga COMPUTER 16 13
view entire table |  league page
 
35:26:6 until the next game vs Dark Legions
 
21 - 2 W France Carpet Bombers
8th
day 58 LG
14 - 1 W France Carpet Bombers
8th
day 59 LG
20 - 1 W Dragons Of Ostrava
4th
day 60 LG
17 - 2 W Dragons Of Ostrava
4th
day 61 LG
12 - 2 W Dark Legions
2nd
day 62 LG
8 - 3 W Dark Legions
2nd
day 63 LG
vs
Dark Legions
2nd
35:26:6 day 64 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Olivera Oky LW2.71.90.95.33.73210.9
Russia Hockey Milica Shiky RW2.720.75.33.83.8210.8
Russia Hockey Goran Goksy DL2.60.22.37.34.24.5290.4
Russia Hockey Milan Mixa G0.300.30006113.8
USA Hockey Ray Lewis DR2.40.22.27.34.34.5290.2
Canada Hockey Mira Cirko C3.41.51.95.32.93.6210.8
Serbia Hockey Suny Oksi C2.81.41.44.83.32.7201
Serbia Hockey Suny Goksi LW2.61.90.64.83.53.4200.9
Serbia Hockey Shile Mile DR2.50.22.37.44.44.6310.1
Serbia Hockey Shile Shikica RW2.51.70.84.52.82.9190.7
Switzerland Hockey TheNemandja Markovic DL2.30.22.17.44.94.5310.3
Switzerland Hockey TheDjadja Markovic RW2.31.40.94.73.23.3200.7
Canada Hockey TheCanadianBacon Markovic C2.51.11.44.52.72.7190.4
Serbia Hockey TheBatica Markovic LW2.11.50.64.53.53.4190.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.029 seconds.