4:08:17
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
The Beanners
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$95,070,592 Value0.00
       
11th in Eurasia Rookie Challenge
 
9. Örnsköldsvik Modo COMPUTER 15 14
10. Akureyri Is Menn COMPUTER 14 14
11. The Beanners COMPUTER 12 16
12. icland monarchs JackCoyote 12 16
13. Kitchener Rangers COMPUTER 9 20
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G0.100.10006111.9
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.100.101.31.2200.1
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.30.10.20.110.9220.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100-0.11.41.1220.1
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.1011.5190.1
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.30.10.12.52.6300.7
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.60.50.10.12.42.5330.9
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.40.20.104.45.7551.2
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.200.2-0.10.50.7170
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.21.41.4190.1
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.30.10.13.33.4451.1
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.040 seconds.