8:13:24
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Brno Comet
Manager springis
Budget$150,834,492 Value0.00
       
9th in Eurasia Juniors
 
7. R?zekne Phoenix COMPUTER 14 17
8. France Carpet Bombers ndgoetsch 11 19
9. Brno Comet springis 11 16
10. Drammen Rangers bennybannan 11 16
11. Tukums Giants COMPUTER 11 18
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000355.2
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000305.4
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.100.1-0.511210.1
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.200.10.10.90.6190.2
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.61.41.6220.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR00001.10.9190.2
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.20.2-0.31.92.6291.3
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric LW0.30.20.1-0.72.31.6290.9
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.50.40.1-0.72.41.8301.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.20.101.51.2300.8
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.20.1-0.51.42311.1
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000284.8
Latvia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DL0.100.1-0.40.60.8190.1
Latvia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.1-0.41.30.9180.1
Latvia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.20.10.1-0.421.8301
Latvia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.30.20.1-0.21.81.8301.1
Latvia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.10.1-0.51.42.3291
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.023 seconds.