10:28:25
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Nordiques du Quebec
Manager Anwanka
Budget$4,445,646 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
C
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Defenseman.
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
G
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S17 Graal of the Great North Anwanka
S9 Americas Premier Anwanka
S8 CyberPuck UnderAchievers Cup Anwanka
S6 Lucky IceBowl Anwanka
13th in Americas Premier
 
11. Hc Plavinu Velni rediss 14 16
12. Detroit Red Wings COMPUTER 13 17
13. Nordiques du Quebec Anwanka 14 16
14. | Death Stars | COMPUTER 12 17
15. Vermesa Winners skuciuscz 8 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000306.5
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000314.8
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.10.14.34550.3
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.40.20.202.72.3380.8
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW1.30.70.60.92.31.6371.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW1.30.80.50.91.82.1370.8
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.30.10.10.11.61.6260.6
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.30.20.201.81.5330.6
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000315
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki LW0.40.10.20.22.22380.9
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.40.20.30.21.10.9270.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.045 seconds.