22:26:38
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
France Carpet Bombers
Manager ndgoetsch
Budget$152,955,156 Value0.00
       
8th in Eurasia Juniors
 
6. Night Vale Scorpions COMPUTER 13 17
7. R?zekne Phoenix COMPUTER 14 17
8. France Carpet Bombers ndgoetsch 11 19
9. Brno Comet springis 11 16
10. Drammen Rangers bennybannan 11 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000314.5
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000325.7
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.1-0.51.21200.2
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.311.3200
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.30.10.2-0.31.41.5220.2
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.1-0.31.61.4170.2
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.50.30.1-0.21.11.2190.5
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.20.2-0.11.51.4200.5
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.10.10-0.31.31.2200.4
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.30.20.1-0.31.71.7200.5
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.300.11.71.3210.8
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000304.8
Russia Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.11.11.3180.2
Russia Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100-0.31.31.5200.2
Russia Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.20.10-0.51.61.7200.8
Russia Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.10.10-0.31.51.5190.5
Russia Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.20.10.1-0.50.81.5200.6
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.038 seconds.