22:10:00
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
St. John's IceCaps
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$188,721,845 Value0.00
       
4th in Eurasia Premier
 
2. Hk Prizma COMPUTER 27 9
3. HK Sauna Lt Destructo 23 13
4. St. John's IceCaps COMPUTER 23 14
5. District Mustangs COMPUTER 19 12
6. Atlanta Thrashers COMPUTER 20 11
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000345
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.700.70.63.33.4530.2
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.30.10.20.11.91.7320.1
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.10.22.11.8290.8
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.40.30.10.41.71.2290.9
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.40.30.10.11.81.7290.7
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.40.30.10.41.41.7280.8
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G0.100.1000273.8
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DR0.100.10.51.71.6280.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.50.40.20.62.31.7300.8
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.50.40.10.31.41.8280.8
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.058 seconds.