23:39:50
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Hk Prizma
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$51,230,783 Value0.00
       
2nd in Eurasia Premier
 
1. Dope Boys Fc Owengee 28 9
2. Hk Prizma COMPUTER 27 9
3. HK Sauna Lt Destructo 23 13
4. St. John's IceCaps COMPUTER 23 14
5. District Mustangs COMPUTER 19 12
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000324.1
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.400.40.52.22.4420.2
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.40.10.20.61.91.7310.1
USA Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.30.10.42.12.1300.8
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.50.40.10.61.81.5300.9
USA Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.40.20.20.42.12291
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.40.30.10.31.91.7291.2
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000304.4
USA Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.400.40.62.22.4390.2
USA Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.50.30.20.61.51.9290.5
USA Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.50.40.10.61.51.8300.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.021 seconds.