1:10:51
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Boston Brutes
Manager Kittyklawz
Budget$26,218,774 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
USA Hockey
Nathan Horton
84.9
CENTERS
VALUE
C
USA Hockey
Patrice Bergeron
97.2
C
USA Hockey
Brad Marchand
96.9
C
USA Hockey
Tyler Seguin
92.3
C
USA Hockey
Chris Kelly
48.1
C
USA Hockey
Rich Peverley
45.6
C
USA Hockey
Carl Soderberg
43.9
C
USA Hockey
Gregory Campbell
42
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Taiwan Hockey
JP Kuo
147.4
LW
USA Hockey
Shawn Thornton
76.9
LW
USA Hockey
Jay Pandolfo
37
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
USA Hockey
Dougie Hamilton
86.9
DL
USA Hockey
Adam McQuaid
42.2
DL
USA Hockey
Aaron Johnson
39.2
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
USA Hockey
Matt Bartkowski
43.7
DR
USA Hockey
Andrew Ference
40.8
DR
USA Hockey
Johnny Boychuk
38.8
GOALIES
VALUE
A random player will play as Goalie.
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S12 World PHL PHL
7th in World PHL
 
4. Toronto Spuds Farmer 17 15
5. Philadelphia Pulse Kayde 14 15
6. New York Sailors Omnem 10 19
7. Boston Brutes Kittyklawz 5 24
8. New York Empire tetrahydroc 0 29
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
0 - 8 L Chicago Chiefs
2nd
day 58 LG
2 - 10 L Chicago Chiefs
2nd
day 59 LG
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

USA Hockey Brad Marchand C0.30.20-0.71.41.2202
USA Hockey Patrice Bergeron C0.40.20.2-0.51.41.6241.5
USA Hockey Tyler Seguin C0.50.40.1-0.61.71.5220.6
USA Hockey Nathan Horton RW0.30.10.1-1.32.62.7241.3
USA Hockey Rich Peverley C0.10.10-0.71.91.6211.5
USA Hockey Dougie Hamilton DL0.100.1-0.82.32.2251.1
USA Hockey Andrew Ference DR0.200.2-0.72.63.1251
USA Hockey Gregory Campbell C0.10.10-0.71.71.8221.5
USA Hockey Chris Kelly C0.10.10-0.71.41.4211.7
USA Hockey Shawn Thornton LW0.30.30-0.82.82.8241.4
USA Hockey Johnny Boychuk DR0.200.2-1.12.52220.7
USA Hockey Adam McQuaid DL0.100.1-0.82.12.5230.8
USA Hockey Carl Soderberg C0.40.20.2-0.12.42.7222
USA Hockey Matt Bartkowski DR0.100.1-0.62.42.1220.9
USA Hockey Aaron Johnson DL0.100.1-0.82.21.7210.6
USA Hockey Jay Pandolfo LW0.40.30.1-0.42.82.1211.3
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.043 seconds.