12:55:05
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Montreal Equipe Canidien
Manager Habitant
Budget$45,708,109 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Brian Gionta
91.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Michael Ryder
91.2
RW
Canada Hockey
Mike Blunden
40.8
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Norway Hockey
Bort Bort
178.9
C
Canada Hockey
Gabriel Dumont
44.8
C
Canada Hockey
Ryan White
36.8
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Max Pacioretty
98.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Alex Galchenyuk
90.9
LW
Canada Hockey
Brandon Prust
85.7
LW
Canada Hockey
Travis Moen
84.9
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
P.K. Subban
103.8
DL
Canada Hockey
Josh Gorges
88.1
DL
Canada Hockey
Jarred Tinordi
80.8
DL
Canada Hockey
Davis Drewiske
40
DL
Canada Hockey
Greg Pateryn
39.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
A random player will play as Right Defenseman.
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Norway Hockey
Igino Evans
167.2
G
Canada Hockey
Peter Budaj
93.1
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S19 World PHL Habitant
S18 World PHL Habitant
S17 World PHL Habitant
S16 World PHL Habitant
S12 World PHL PHL
3rd in World PHL
 
1. Pensilvania Peck JohnnyStorm 29 3
2. Chicago Chiefs syckoson 24 8
3. Montreal Equipe Canidien Habitant 23 9
4. Toronto Spuds Farmer 17 15
5. Philadelphia Pulse Kayde 14 15
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Max Pacioretty LW0.40.30.10.62.62.9210.9
Canada Hockey P.K. Subban DL0.40.10.40.82.52.9210.3
Canada Hockey Michael Ryder RW0.80.50.30.833210.8
Canada Hockey Alex Galchenyuk LW0.60.40.20.22.72.6230.9
Canada Hockey Brian Gionta RW0.80.70.11.13.22.9201.1
Canada Hockey Brandon Prust LW0.30.20.10.63.23.1200.9
Canada Hockey Josh Gorges DL0.400.40.92.12.1210.3
Canada Hockey Davis Drewiske DL0.200.20.62.42.9180.1
Canada Hockey Travis Moen LW0.80.60.3121.9190.5
Canada Hockey Gabriel Dumont C0.30.20.10.72.62.7200.8
Canada Hockey Jarred Tinordi DL0.300.20.42.72.8200.2
Canada Hockey Ryan White C0.30.10.20.73.13.3191.1
Canada Hockey Greg Pateryn DL0.200.20.62.32180.1
Canada Hockey Mike Blunden RW0.10.100.133.6190.9
Canada Hockey Peter Budaj G0000003210
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.030 seconds.