1:36:33
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Dragon Minx
Manager Dragon
Budget$15,205,581 Value0.00
       
14th in Americas Juniors
 
12. Courland Brokeri COMPUTER 9 21
13. Kyoto Bushido COMPUTER 11 19
14. Dragon Minx Dragon 9 21
15. Portland Hydro COMPUTER 9 21
16. Far East Zazen COMPUTER 8 22
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000335.6
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000295.3
Ireland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.10.31.61.4310
Ireland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.40.30.10.41.61.4300.6
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.30.30.10.21.61.8310.8
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.30.30.1-0.22.52.6451
Ireland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.10.2-0.12.22.6421.1
Ireland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000315.6
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.400.303.52.5530.2
Ireland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.200.2-0.21.71.5280.1
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.10.10-0.11.51.2290.7
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.035 seconds.