9:53:05
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Smc Knights
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$69,885,422 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Lithuania Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
C
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Lithuania Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DL
Lithuania Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
Lithuania Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Lithuania Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S13 Americas Juniors snipes103
S12 Americas Juniors snipes103
S12 Juniors Cup snipes103
S12 Lucky IceBowl snipes103
7th in Americas Juniors
 
5. Beaver Lake Bobcats amis338 18 14
6. Hc Tigers COMPUTER 18 14
7. Smc Knights COMPUTER 16 16
8. K?be Bulls COMPUTER 15 17
9. St. Louis Trojans COMPUTER 13 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.20.10.20.11.72.2290.3
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR000-0.31.31.8280.1
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.400.40.31.71.5310.1
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.30-0.11.41.9291
Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.20.1-0.21.41.6300.8
Lithuania Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric C0.50.30.2-0.13.53.6441.1
Lithuania Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.40.20.203.13.3431.1
Lithuania Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G0000006111.7
Lithuania Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.400.4-0.11.51.4290.2
Lithuania Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.100.1-01.82290.4
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.032 seconds.