6:06:22
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
K?be Bulls
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$1,308,217 Value24.03
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Japan Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
RW
Japan Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RW
Japan Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Japan Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
C
Japan Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Japan Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Japan Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Japan Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LW
Japan Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Japan Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
Japan Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DL
Japan Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Japan Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
Japan Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
Japan Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Japan Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
Japan Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
G
Japan Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S1 Japan Cup Cup Dragon
S1 Americas Juniors Dragon
8th in Americas Juniors
 
6. Hc Tigers COMPUTER 18 14
7. Smc Knights COMPUTER 16 16
8. K?be Bulls COMPUTER 15 17
9. St. Louis Trojans COMPUTER 13 17
10. Golden Marmosets COMPUTER 13 17
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000295.5
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000304.8
Japan Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.100.1-0.411.2200.2
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-00.71.2200.1
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.1-0.31.41.4190.2
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.100.1-0.51.71.9200.2
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.20.20.1-0.11.51.4200.7
Japan Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.20.20-0.32.11.7190.8
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.10.10-0.41.41.7190.6
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.30.20.1-0.21.81.5190.8
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan C0.20.10.1-0.11.41.5210.7
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.20.10.1-0.61.31.6210.5
Japan Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000325.1
Japan Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.51.11.2190
Japan Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.1-0.21.91.8200.2
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.30-0.51.51.7210.6
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan RW0.30.20.1-0.41.51.9210.6
Japan Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.30.20-0.21.41190.6
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.023 seconds.