11:49:19
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Frankfurt Fox
Manager skuciuscz
Budget$43,187,849 Value213.27
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Right Wing.
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Finland Hockey
Mikko Koivu
313.4
C
Czech Republic Hockey
Petr Leška
306.2
C
Sweden Hockey
Markus Näslund
265
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Daniel Brière
287.8
LW
Kazakhstan Hockey
Kyrill Shishkanov
263.9
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
Larry Robinson
284.9
DL
Finland Hockey
Jyrki Lumme
147.9
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Serge Savard
270
DR
Finland Hockey
Teppo Numminen
138.6
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Zachary Fucale
234
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S18 Veteran Cup skuciuscz
S16 Veteran Royal CHAosas
S16 Veteran Cup CHAosas
S14 Veteran Cup Farmer
S10 Juniors Cup Farmer
S9 Americas Juniors Farmer
S8 Americas Juniors Farmer
S7 Americas Juniors Farmer
S6 Americas Juniors Farmer
S5 Americas Juniors Farmer
S4 Americas Juniors Farmer
S3 Americas Juniors Farmer
6th in World Veteran League
 
4. Les Incroyables Habitant 24 14
5. Dum Dum Bears televators 24 8
6. Frankfurt Fox skuciuscz 18 14
7. Hc Penguines marca11 18 14
8. Seamróg Ádh televators 18 14
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Finland Hockey Mikko Koivu C2.51.31.22.91.21210.3
Czech Republic Hockey Petr Leška C2.51.511.30.80.7190.2
Sweden Hockey Markus Näslund C1.81.40.411.31.3180.1
Kazakhstan Hockey Kyrill Shishkanov LW10.70.30.81.41.4210.2
Canada Hockey Daniel Brière LW2.41.50.92.321.5200.1
Canada Hockey Larry Robinson DL1.60.21.41.31.51.6270.6
Canada Hockey Serge Savard DR1.20.11.21.31.42.1261.2
Canada Hockey Zachary Fucale G000000331.8
Finland Hockey Jyrki Lumme DL0.800.80.81.61.9200.1
Finland Hockey Teppo Numminen DR0.600.60.82.62.3190.2
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.