6:06:04
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Nagoya Ninja
Manager COMPUTER
Budget$350,080 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
China Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
China Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
C
China Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
China Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LW
Japan Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
LW
Japan Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
China Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
China Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
China Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
China Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DR
China Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
China Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
China Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
China Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
4th in Americas Juniors
 
2. Caps United abands 30 8
3. Montreal Phenix Nitram 21 17
4. Nagoya Ninja COMPUTER 19 19
5. Beaver Lake Bobcats amis338 18 14
6. Hc Tigers COMPUTER 18 14
view entire table |  league page
 
27:38:56 until the next game @ Montreal Phenix
 
4 - 1 W Beaver Lake Bobcats
5th
day 58 LG
1 - 3 L Beaver Lake Bobcats
5th
day 59 LG
0 - 2 L Caps United
2nd
day 60 LG
3 - 2 W Caps United
2nd
day 61 LG
1 - 2 L Montreal Phenix
3rd
day 62 LG
1 - 2 L Montreal Phenix
3rd
day 63 LG
@
Montreal Phenix
3rd
27:38:56 day 64 LG
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

China Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000315.2
China Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000326.2
China Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.20.10.20.21.61.5290.2
China Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.20.10.10.41.81.4300.1
China Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.1-0.31.41.7290.3
Japan Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.200.121.7300.8
China Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.40.30.20.121.9300.9
China Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.40.20.2-0.21.71.7310.8
China Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.20.10.21.71.6291.2
China Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000304.4
China Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.300.3-0.21.21.5290.2
China Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DR0.100.101.91.5300.3
Japan Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan LW0.30.20.10.11.72301
China Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.40.20.1-0.11.52301.2
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.031 seconds.