1:36:30
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Cyberpuck All Star Team
Manager Dragon
Budget$21,145,557 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
RW
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
A random player will play as Left Wing.
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
DL
Iceland Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DR
Iceland Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Iceland Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
G
Iceland Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
G
Iceland Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S16 Veteran Cup Dragon
S14 World Veteran League Dragon
S14 Veteran Royal Dragon
S14 Veteran Cup Dragon
S9 Rookie Cup Dragon
S8 Rookie Cup Dragon
S8 Rookie Ice Festival Dragon
16th in World Veteran League
 
12. Hk Plavinu Lushi COMPUTER 9 21
13. Vilnius Dragons ergo1994 6 24
14. Hc Zapadenec COMPUTER 4 26
15. Kingston Knights spydr96 2 28
16. Cyberpuck All Star Team Dragon 1 29
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Iceland Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric G000000303
Iceland Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan G000000302.5
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DL0.100-3.70.50.7300
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL0.20.10.1-4.40.60.8320
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR0.20.10.1-3.30.71290.1
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.20.1-7.21.72.3560.5
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki RW0.20.20.1-6.51.72550.5
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G0.100.1000323.1
Iceland Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo DL000-1.70.60.7250
Iceland Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DR000-3.511310.1
Iceland Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.30.20-6.61.71.7570.5
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.028 seconds.