2:54:32
DAY 63 / 63 OF SEASON 19
USERNAME \ EMAIL PASSWORD
FORGOT PW?
Kahnawaki Red Hawks
Manager Glorik
Budget$184,589,665 Value0.00
       
RIGHT WINGS
VALUE
RW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
RW
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
CENTERS
VALUE
C
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
C
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
C
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LEFT WINGS
VALUE
LW
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
LW
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
LEFT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DL
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
DL
Canada Hockey
Cale NPC Mostaric
11.5
RIGHT DEFENSEMANS
VALUE
DR
Canada Hockey
Paul Coffey
78.8
DR
Canada Hockey
Karoglan NPC Dan
11.5
DR
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
GOALIES
VALUE
G
Canada Hockey
Natsuo NPC Nariaki
11.5
G
Canada Hockey
Drinovac NPC Apollo
11.5
G
Canada Hockey
Charles NPC Ioan
11.5
BUILDING SHARING
AWARDS
S17 Graal of the Great North
S17 Eurasia Premier
S16 Eurasia Premier
S15 Graal of the Great North Habitant
S15 Premier Cup Habitant
S15 Eurasia Premier Habitant
S14 Graal of the Great North Habitant
S14 Premier Cup Habitant
S14 Eurasia Premier Habitant
S13 Premier Cup syckoson
S13 Eurasia Premier syckoson
S12 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S12 Eurasia Premier syckoson
S11 Premier Cup syckoson
S11 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S11 Eurasia Premier syckoson
S10 Eurasia Premier syckoson
S10 Premier Cup syckoson
S9 Eurasia Premier syckoson
S9 Premier Cup syckoson
S9 Graal of the Great North syckoson
S8 Minors Cup syckoson
S8 Cross of Thor syckoson
S6 Cross of Thor Habitant
S2 Americas Premier spydr96
S1 Americas Premier spydr96
8th in Eurasia Premier
 
6. Atlanta Thrashers COMPUTER 20 11
7. Jedi Knights COMPUTER 18 13
8. Kahnawaki Red Hawks Glorik 17 14
9. Memphis Tigers COMPUTER 13 16
10. Team Rasta COMPUTER 13 16
view entire table |  league page
 
Season changes today ! Come back tomorrow for next season`s fixtures.

We sometimes repeat the last day of the season in order to get everything updated correctly (scheduling, awards, etc). So please don`t get mad if the last day gets repeated.

 
Team might still play unofficial games like: friendlies, pickup games, 1 day marathons or demos check the calendar for full calendar.
view full calendar
 
#

NAME

POS

P

G

A

+/-

T

HIT

MIN

BS

Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan G000000294.7
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo G000000304.9
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki DL0.200.2-0.11.21.3200.2
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.1000.11.10.8200.1
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan DR0.100.10.11.21.1190.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo LW0.30.300.22.12.2290.8
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric RW0.30.20.20.52.72.9280.9
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan RW0.40.20.20.23.12.6301.1
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan C0.40.30.10.32.42.3301.1
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo C0.30.30.10.12.32.3300.8
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki G000000324.4
Canada Hockey Cale NPC Mostaric DL0.200.20.30.81.6190.2
Canada Hockey Karoglan NPC Dan DR0.200.2-0.11.51.2200.2
Canada Hockey Charles NPC Ioan LW0.30.300.232.1301
Canada Hockey Drinovac NPC Apollo RW0.20.10.1-0.22.12.9290.9
Canada Hockey Natsuo NPC Nariaki C0.20.10.20.32.42.7300.9
Switch To Commulative Stats
blog contact us hockey forum focusdep talkdep forum CyberSoccer Ancestoria StatFreak CyberSports CyberDunk
Omnem, Dragon & Friends
www.cyberpuck.com is a member of the CyberSports network
Franchise CyberSports In Your Country !
Page generated in 0.029 seconds.